Daniel, Kelby Principal
McRight , Susan Counselor
Odom, Jonathan Assistant Principal

Alonso, Shayna Fourth Grade Teacher
Bain, Samantha Fifth Grade Teacher
Baker, Christina Special Education Teacher
Benford, Tanna P.E. Teacher
Borden, Suzanne Third Grade Teacher
Britton, Traci Nurse
Brown, Joseph P.E. Teacher
Byars, Connie Sixth Grade Teacher
Campbell, Helen First Grade Teacher
Cantrell, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Coan, Sandra Gifted Teacher
Daniel, Kelby Principal
Dugan, Josie ELL Teacher
Elgin, Tracy First Grade Teacher
Elliot, Monica Second Grade Teacher
Ergle, Nichole Fourth Grade Teacher
Gann, Lisa Title 1 EL Intervention Teacher
Garrison, Angie Second Grade Teacher
Gilbert, Kelli P.E. Teacher
Hallmark, Hannah Pre-K Teacher
Harris, Brooke Fourth Grade Teacher
Harris, Kaitlin First Grade Teacher
Henderson, Nicole Fifth Grade Teacher
Howard, Sharon Pre-K Auxiliary Aide
Kiel, Melissa Intervention Teacher
Murray, Amanda Second Grade Tacher
Odom, Jonathan Assistant Principal
Odom, Mandy Intervention Teacher
Pannell, Brittany 3rd Grade Teacher
Petree, Katina First Grade Teacher
Prince, Brittne Special Education Teacher
Puryear, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Rea, Abbey Special Education Teacher
Reed, Cassie Fourth Grade Teacher
Smallwood, Brittany Second Grade Teacher
Smith, Kristy Sixth Grade Teacher
Stockton, Laura School Librarian
Stockton, Susie Reading Specialist
Taylor, Melissa Sixth Grade Teacher
Tverberg, Susie Kindergarten Teacher
Ward, Jake Special Education Teacher
West, Chastity Third Grade Teacher
Wilson, Beth Fifth Grade Teacher
Zills, Tasha Kindergarten Teacher

Allen, Nancie Bus Driver
Britton, Traci Nurse
Butler, Lisa Custodian
Clark, Jeff Bus Driver
Elliot, Todd Custodian
Fretwell, Renee cafeteria
Gaston, Amy Special Education Aide
Green, Jean Snack Sales
Howard, Sharon Pre-K Auxiliary Aide
Jones, Andy Bus Driver
Landers, Lionel Bus Driver
Little, Tina Bus Driver
Malone, Joyce cafeteria
Miller, Autumn Special Education Aide
Morgan, Fayrene cafeteria
Nolen, Traci Special Education Aide
Palmer, Ashley Special Education Aide
Pennington, Janice Bus Driver
Robinson, Karen Secretary
Saint, Shelby Bus Driver
Smith, Darlotte Cafeteria
Tverberg, Cheryl Book Keeper
Uptain, Tammy Cafeteria
Vandiver, Renee Bus Driver
Wallace, Tonya Special Education Aide
Welburn, Amanda Cafeteria
Whitehead, Darryl Bus Driver
Wilson, Gina Bus Driver

Vandiver, Melanie PTO President